14:00 中女甲
武汉武体女足 武汉武体女足
3 - 0
上海申花上体女足 上海申花上体女足
14:00 中女甲
河北君乐宝女足 河北君乐宝女足
3 - 0
广东体彩女足 广东体彩女足
14:00 中女甲
大连女足 大连女足
0 - 0
福建南安女足 福建南安女足
14:00 中女甲
四川女足 四川女足
0 - 0
广西平果呗侬女足 广西平果呗侬女足
14:30 WCUBA
广州体育学院女篮 广州体育学院女篮
67 - 45
西安体育大学(女子) 西安体育大学(女子)
15:00 埃塞女超
机械女足 机械女足
0 - 0
伊尔加布纳女足 伊尔加布纳女足
16:00 菲MPBL
巴科洛微笑之城 巴科洛微笑之城
VS
邦阿西楠省热浪 邦阿西楠省热浪
16:15 澳亚U23
布琳狮子U23 布琳狮子U23
VS
乔治十字U23 乔治十字U23
16:15 澳亚U23
金士顿城U23 金士顿城U23
VS
普雷斯顿莱恩U23 普雷斯顿莱恩U23
16:15 中女甲
佛山皓博女足 佛山皓博女足
VS
青岛西海岸女足 青岛西海岸女足
16:15 中女甲
云南安泰女足 云南安泰女足
VS
辽宁沈北禾丰女足 辽宁沈北禾丰女足
16:15 中女甲
天津圣德女足 天津圣德女足
VS
北京师范大学女足 北京师范大学女足
16:30 中冠
武汉小马过河 武汉小马过河
VS
广州安华 广州安华
16:30 中冠
重庆春蕾 重庆春蕾
VS
泉州青工走走纺织 泉州青工走走纺织
16:30 亚篮锦
三宝颜沙丁鱼 三宝颜沙丁鱼
VS
中国香港嘉宝 中国香港嘉宝
17:00 越南乙
北宁交通 北宁交通
VS
胡志明市B队 胡志明市B队
18:00 乌兹甲B
宾约哥B队克立基 宾约哥B队克立基
VS
纳曼甘FA 纳曼甘FA
18:00 乌兹甲B
图伦努库斯 图伦努库斯
VS
费尔乾纳大学 费尔乾纳大学
18:00 乌兹甲B
卡尔帕伊斯顿FA 卡尔帕伊斯顿FA
VS
索拉兹姆足球学院 索拉兹姆足球学院
18:00 乌兹甲B
吉扎克FA 吉扎克FA
VS
纳瓦伊FA 纳瓦伊FA
18:00 乌兹甲B
纳萨夫B队 纳萨夫B队
VS
扎亚米尼 扎亚米尼
18:00 菲MPBL
文珍俞巴绿宝石 文珍俞巴绿宝石
VS
圣胡安骑士 圣胡安骑士
18:15 澳维女超
海德堡女足 海德堡女足
VS
布琳狮子女足 布琳狮子女足
18:30 澳维甲
金士顿城 金士顿城
VS
普雷斯顿莱恩 普雷斯顿莱恩
18:30 澳维甲
布琳狮子 布琳狮子
VS
卡罗琳 卡罗琳
18:30 亚篮锦
澳门黑熊 澳门黑熊
VS
波拉菲律宾人 波拉菲律宾人
19:00 中U21
成都蓉城U21 成都蓉城U21
VS
长春亚泰U21 长春亚泰U21
19:00 中台P联
新北国王 新北国王
VS
桃园领航猿 桃园领航猿
19:30 NBL(中)
武汉锟鹏 武汉锟鹏
VS
广西威壮 广西威壮
19:30 中冠
武汉联镇 武汉联镇
VS
长乐金刚腿 长乐金刚腿
00:00 欧洲杯
比利时 比利时
VS
斯洛伐克 斯洛伐克
00:00 埃及超
伊斯梅利 伊斯梅利
VS
恩比 恩比
00:00 埃及超
扎马雷克 扎马雷克
VS
马斯里 马斯里
00:00 挪丙
玛达 玛达
VS
桑德菲杰B队 桑德菲杰B队
00:00 挪丙
索勒 索勒
VS
史达B 史达B
00:00 挪丙
斯科德斯莫 斯科德斯莫
VS
阿勒桑B队 阿勒桑B队
00:00 冰岛丁
KFS韦斯文尼查 KFS韦斯文尼查
VS
凯里亚 凯里亚
00:00 芬丙
FC科尔康奴米 FC科尔康奴米
VS
埃斯波 埃斯波
希腊女篮 希腊女篮
VS
克罗地亚女篮 克罗地亚女篮
朱维克雷莫纳 朱维克雷莫纳
VS
里米尼 里米尼
01:00 瑞典超甲
特雷勒堡 特雷勒堡
VS
布莱格 布莱格
01:00 瑞典女超
赫根女足 赫根女足
VS
维特斯约女足 维特斯约女足
01:00 波兰丁
KS拉兹恩 KS拉兹恩
VS
马可维娅马尔基 马可维娅马尔基
01:00 丹麦U21
腓特烈堡联盟U21 腓特烈堡联盟U21
VS
斯基尔U21 斯基尔U21
01:00 国际友谊
墨西哥女足U17 墨西哥女足U17
VS
哥伦比亚女足U17 哥伦比亚女足U17
01:15 瑞典乙
尼雪平 尼雪平
VS
阿特维达堡 阿特维达堡
01:30 瑞典杯
佐高平斯BK 佐高平斯BK
VS
森姆比 森姆比
01:30 挪丙
莫达伦B队 莫达伦B队
VS
奥斯陆 奥斯陆
01:40 女美锦U18
墨西哥女篮U18 墨西哥女篮U18
VS
波多黎各女篮U18 波多黎各女篮U18
01:45 里约乙
里奥斯特伦斯RJ 里奥斯特伦斯RJ
VS
苏扎 苏扎
01:45 里约乙
尤尼奥中 尤尼奥中
VS
尼泰罗埃 尼泰罗埃
02:00 荷篮甲
丹博斯治 丹博斯治
VS
莱瓦顿 莱瓦顿
02:00 巴女甲
博塔弗戈女足 博塔弗戈女足
VS
巴西国际女足 巴西国际女足
02:00 巴女甲
弗鲁米嫩塞女足 弗鲁米嫩塞女足
VS
阿美利加明尼路女足 阿美利加明尼路女足
02:00 巴女甲
弗鲁米嫩塞女足 弗鲁米嫩塞女足
VS
布拉干蒂诺女足 布拉干蒂诺女足
02:00 巴女甲
金德曼女足 金德曼女足
VS
弗拉门戈女足 弗拉门戈女足
02:00 巴圣杯
欧斯蒂 欧斯蒂
VS
乌尼昂苏扎诺AC 乌尼昂苏扎诺AC
02:00 挪丙
阿桑尼B队 阿桑尼B队
VS
桑韦肯 桑韦肯
02:00 挪丙
康斯文格B队 康斯文格B队
VS
汉卡姆B队 汉卡姆B队
02:00 阿乙曼特
基尔梅斯阿根廷 基尔梅斯阿根廷
VS
萨卡兹斯帕斯 萨卡兹斯帕斯
00:00 欧洲杯
土耳其 土耳其
VS
格鲁吉亚 格鲁吉亚
00:00 埃及超
伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里 伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里
VS
开罗国民 开罗国民
00:00 立陶甲
阿尔堤斯 阿尔堤斯
VS
希奥利艾 希奥利艾
00:00 埃及超
ZED FC ZED FC
VS
佩哈亚克 佩哈亚克
00:00 摩洛乙
祖尼斯EM 祖尼斯EM
VS
乌季达 乌季达
00:00 摩洛乙
迪瑟利亚 迪瑟利亚
VS
DHJ哈斯沙尼亚 DHJ哈斯沙尼亚
00:00 摩洛乙
OCK奥林匹克 OCK奥林匹克
VS
伊蒂法格马拉肯查 伊蒂法格马拉肯查
00:00 摩洛乙
SM拉巴特 SM拉巴特
VS
泽姆 泽姆
00:00 摩洛乙
拉贾德贝尼 拉贾德贝尼
VS
海尼拉夫 海尼拉夫
00:00 摩洛乙
RAC卡萨布兰卡 RAC卡萨布兰卡
VS
梅克内斯 梅克内斯
00:00 摩洛乙
外傣菲斯 外傣菲斯
VS
沙勒 沙勒
00:00 摩洛乙
马拉肯查 马拉肯查
VS
查巴本吉尔 查巴本吉尔
00:00 俄乙
罗斯杜夫B队 罗斯杜夫B队
VS
FC塞瓦斯托波尔 FC塞瓦斯托波尔
00:00 白俄杯
莫洛迪兹诺 莫洛迪兹诺
VS
若基诺鱼雷 若基诺鱼雷
01:15 希篮甲
奥林匹亚科斯 奥林匹亚科斯
VS
珀里斯特拉 珀里斯特拉
01:40 女美锦U18
巴西女篮U18 巴西女篮U18
VS
墨西哥女篮U18 墨西哥女篮U18
01:45 约旦杯
连姆沙 连姆沙
VS
安曼团结 安曼团结
02:00 冰岛超
费基尔 费基尔
VS
维斯特里 维斯特里
02:00 巴女甲
阿美利加明尼路女足 阿美利加明尼路女足
VS
圣保罗女足 圣保罗女足
02:00 巴青锦
戈亚尼恩斯U20 戈亚尼恩斯U20
VS
塞阿拉青年队 塞阿拉青年队
02:00 阿丙曼特
CA阿特拉斯 CA阿特拉斯
VS
El波韦尼尔 El波韦尼尔
02:00 阿丙曼特
西班牙语中央队 西班牙语中央队
VS
拉马德里 拉马德里
02:00 阿乙曼特
菲尼斯皮拉尔 菲尼斯皮拉尔
VS
梅洛 梅洛
03:00 欧洲杯
葡萄牙 葡萄牙
VS
捷克 捷克
03:00 意女篮
法米拉女篮 法米拉女篮
VS
威尼斯雷耶女篮 威尼斯雷耶女篮
03:00 巴女甲
费罗维里亚女足 费罗维里亚女足
VS
米内罗竞技女足 米内罗竞技女足
03:00 巴青锦
克鲁塞罗青年队 克鲁塞罗青年队
VS
科林蒂安青年队 科林蒂安青年队
03:15 冰岛超
IA阿克拉内斯 IA阿克拉内斯
VS
雷克雅未克 雷克雅未克
03:15 冰岛超
斯塔尔南 斯塔尔南
VS
哈夫纳夫约杜尔 哈夫纳夫约杜尔
03:15 冰岛超
弗拉姆 弗拉姆
VS
HK科帕沃格 HK科帕沃格
00:00 欧洲杯
德国 德国
VS
匈牙利 匈牙利
00:00 立陶甲
班加 班加
VS
黑格尔曼 黑格尔曼
00:00 芬乙
TP47 TP47
VS
ops奥鲁 ops奥鲁
00:00 芬乙
奥卢工人足球会 奥卢工人足球会
VS
GBK科科拉 GBK科科拉
00:00 爱沙甲
塔林弗洛拉 塔林弗洛拉
VS
潭美卡 潭美卡
00:00 埃及超
瑟亚米卡 瑟亚米卡
VS
未来足球俱乐部 未来足球俱乐部
00:00 芬乙
雅各布斯塔德 雅各布斯塔德
VS
库奥皮恩埃洛 库奥皮恩埃洛
00:00 芬乙
纳佩斯 纳佩斯
VS
JS大力神 JS大力神
00:00 埃及超
巴拉蒂耶 巴拉蒂耶
VS
金字塔 金字塔
00:00 爱沙杯
卡勒威C队 卡勒威C队
VS
塔巴沙卢查玛 塔巴沙卢查玛
00:00 爱沙杯
科瑟II队 科瑟II队
VS
哈留足球学院 哈留足球学院
00:00 芬甲
莎埃帕 莎埃帕
VS
查普斯 查普斯
00:00 芬甲
TPS图尔库 TPS图尔库
VS
PK35万塔 PK35万塔
00:00 芬乙
JPS JPS
VS
SJK阿卡泰米阿B队 SJK阿卡泰米阿B队
00:00 瑞典杯
达尔科德 达尔科德
VS
索伦蒂纳联 索伦蒂纳联
00:30 立陶甲
德尤加斯 德尤加斯
VS
萨尔格里斯 萨尔格里斯
00:30 法罗杯
B36托尔斯港 B36托尔斯港
VS
TB特沃罗伊 TB特沃罗伊
00:30 伊朗杯
拉夫桑贾 拉夫桑贾
VS
阿拉克铝业 阿拉克铝业
01:00 希篮甲
帕纳辛纳科斯 帕纳辛纳科斯
VS
阿里斯 阿里斯
01:00 芬乙
奇芬 奇芬
VS
拉迪恩雷帕斯 拉迪恩雷帕斯
01:00 瑞典乙
奥克罗 奥克罗
VS
兰德维特 兰德维特
01:00 瑞典女甲
马尔默女足 马尔默女足
VS
吉特克斯DFF女足 吉特克斯DFF女足
01:00 立陶甲
苏杜瓦 苏杜瓦
VS
考诺萨基列斯 考诺萨基列斯
01:00 瑞典乙
哈斯里豪尔蒙 哈斯里豪尔蒙
VS
IFK特利堡 IFK特利堡
01:00 美乙2
科罗拉多国际足球学院 科罗拉多国际足球学院
VS
尤塔雪崩 尤塔雪崩
01:00 瑞典甲
托纳斯 托纳斯
VS
安吉尔霍姆斯 安吉尔霍姆斯
01:00 瑞典甲
拖斯兰达 拖斯兰达
VS
诺尔比 诺尔比
01:00 瑞典乙
卢克斯塔 卢克斯塔
VS
阿尔加那 阿尔加那
01:00 瑞典乙
IF洛迪 IF洛迪
VS
奥斯特伦 奥斯特伦
01:15 瑞典杯
BK前进 BK前进
VS
FBK卡尔斯塔德 FBK卡尔斯塔德
00:00 欧洲杯
丹麦 丹麦
VS
英格兰 英格兰
00:00 埃及超
开罗国民 开罗国民
VS
阿拉伯建筑 阿拉伯建筑
00:00 瑞典女甲
IK乌普撒拉女足 IK乌普撒拉女足
VS
艾林格萨斯女足 艾林格萨斯女足
00:00 芬乙
FC爱尔维斯 FC爱尔维斯
VS
埃尔维斯B队 埃尔维斯B队
00:00 拉脱超
瓦尔米耶拉 瓦尔米耶拉
VS
美塔里加 美塔里加
00:00 爱沙乙B
帕尔努JK 帕尔努JK
VS
库雷撒勒B队 库雷撒勒B队
00:00 芬甲
SJK学院II队 SJK学院II队
VS
科特卡 科特卡
00:00 挪丙
阿勒桑B队 阿勒桑B队
VS
莫尔德B队 莫尔德B队
00:00 瑞典甲
维萨隆德 维萨隆德
VS
斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部 斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部
00:00 立陶甲
考诺萨基列斯 考诺萨基列斯
VS
阿尔堤斯 阿尔堤斯
00:30 挪丙
斯基腾 斯基腾
VS
奥斯陆火车头 奥斯陆火车头
00:30 伊朗杯
拉夫桑贾 拉夫桑贾
VS
塞帕罕 塞帕罕
01:00 瑞典女超
特雷勒堡女足 特雷勒堡女足
VS
赫根女足 赫根女足
01:00 瑞典女甲
埃斯基尔图纳女足 埃斯基尔图纳女足
VS
奥雷布罗斯女足 奥雷布罗斯女足
01:00 瑞典女超
洛森格德女足 洛森格德女足
VS
奥雷布洛女足 奥雷布洛女足
01:00 瑞典女甲
梅耳贝肯斯女足 梅耳贝肯斯女足
VS
利德雪平女足 利德雪平女足
01:00 瑞典乙
斯基捷堡 斯基捷堡
VS
贾法拉 贾法拉
01:00 瑞典乙
林多姆 林多姆
VS
瓦尔贝里GIF 瓦尔贝里GIF
01:00 瑞典乙
IK多特 IK多特
VS
柯维丁 柯维丁
01:00 瑞典杯
胡丁格IF 胡丁格IF
VS
纳卡伊利里亚 纳卡伊利里亚
01:00 瑞典甲
艾斯基斯迈 艾斯基斯迈
VS
阿里安娜 阿里安娜
01:00 瑞典甲
法尔肯堡 法尔肯堡
VS
隆德斯 隆德斯
01:00 瑞典甲
特瓦克斯 特瓦克斯
VS
奥尼沙拉 奥尼沙拉
01:00 瑞典甲
斯托克松德 斯托克松德
VS
哈马比TFF 哈马比TFF
01:00 瑞典乙
奥斯特森德 奥斯特森德
VS
基律纳 基律纳
01:00 瑞典乙
瓦斯特拉弗罗伦达 瓦斯特拉弗罗伦达
VS
阿斯特里 阿斯特里
01:00 瑞典乙
哥连斯 哥连斯
VS
FC学院 FC学院
01:00 瑞典乙
斯盖乐夫提 斯盖乐夫提
VS
伊特宏达 伊特宏达
01:00 瑞典乙
拉佩高尔夫 拉佩高尔夫
VS
贝尔加 贝尔加
01:00 瑞典乙
阿特维达堡 阿特维达堡
VS
希尔维亚 希尔维亚
00:00 欧洲杯
波兰 波兰
VS
奥地利 奥地利
00:00 埃及超
开罗国民 开罗国民
VS
El达克尔野 El达克尔野
00:00 埃及超
扎马雷克 扎马雷克
VS
佩哈亚克 佩哈亚克
00:00 立陶乙
邦加B队 邦加B队
VS
FK海王星克莱佩达 FK海王星克莱佩达
00:00 立陶乙
黑格曼利图恩B队 黑格曼利图恩B队
VS
尼维斯 尼维斯
00:00 立陶乙
卡努扎吉里斯B队 卡努扎吉里斯B队
VS
加尔利阿瓦 加尔利阿瓦
00:00 挪丙
斯达约珀兰 斯达约珀兰
VS
索勒 索勒
00:00 挪丙
梅尔胡斯 梅尔胡斯
VS
莫斯佐恩 莫斯佐恩
01:00 拉脱超
奥达里加 奥达里加
VS
里加足球学院 里加足球学院
01:00 白俄超
戈梅利 戈梅利
VS
索利戈尔斯克矿工 索利戈尔斯克矿工
01:00 美预备联
哥伦布机员B队 哥伦布机员B队
VS
芝加哥火焰B队 芝加哥火焰B队
01:00 挪丙
弗尔岛 弗尔岛
VS
奥斯图恩 奥斯图恩
01:00 挪丙
特莱弗 特莱弗
VS
克里斯蒂安松B队 克里斯蒂安松B队
01:00 挪丙
巴洛姆 巴洛姆
VS
奥斯赛登 奥斯赛登
01:00 拉脱杯
萨尔杜斯里文 萨尔杜斯里文
VS
斯坎斯特 斯坎斯特
02:00 冰女甲
IBV韦斯文尼查女足 IBV韦斯文尼查女足
VS
塞尔福斯女足 塞尔福斯女足
02:00 冰女超
索尔阿克雷里女足 索尔阿克雷里女足
VS
费基亚女足 费基亚女足
02:00 冰女超
凯夫拉维克女足 凯夫拉维克女足
VS
廷达斯托尔女足 廷达斯托尔女足
02:00 冰女超
图罗杜尔女足 图罗杜尔女足
VS
斯塔尔南女足 斯塔尔南女足
02:30 巴拉乙
马丁莱德斯马 马丁莱德斯马
VS
鲁毕奥 鲁毕奥
02:45 北爱女超
米德尤尼斯特尔女足 米德尤尼斯特尔女足
VS
林菲尔德女足 林菲尔德女足
02:45 北爱女超
德利城女足 德利城女足
VS
拉恩FC女足 拉恩FC女足
02:45 北爱女超
里斯本流浪女足 里斯本流浪女足
VS
格伦杜兰女足 格伦杜兰女足
02:45 北爱女超
克里夫顿维尔女足 克里夫顿维尔女足
VS
里斯布恩流浪女足 里斯布恩流浪女足
03:00 欧洲杯
荷兰 荷兰
VS
法国 法国
03:15 冰女甲
科帕沃古女足 科帕沃古女足
VS
IR雷克查域克女足 IR雷克查域克女足
03:15 冰女甲
阿费查尔丁女足 阿费查尔丁女足
VS
阿简尼斯女足 阿简尼斯女足
04:00 阿丙曼特
科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央 科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央
VS
莱安阿拉姆 莱安阿拉姆
04:00 阿丙曼特
穆尼斯 穆尼斯
VS
西班牙语中央队 西班牙语中央队
04:00 阿丙曼特
鲁祖尼 鲁祖尼
VS
罗萨里奥阿根廷 罗萨里奥阿根廷
00:00 欧洲杯
土耳其 土耳其
VS
葡萄牙 葡萄牙
00:00 埃及超
杰艾斯 杰艾斯
VS
史莫哈 史莫哈
00:00 埃及超
恩比 恩比
VS
艾尔格纳 艾尔格纳
00:00 冰岛甲
格林达维克 格林达维克
VS
达尔维克 达尔维克
00:00 冰岛甲
托尔阿克雷里 托尔阿克雷里
VS
雷克尼尔 雷克尼尔
00:00 立陶甲
帕尼维斯 帕尼维斯
VS
阿尔堤斯 阿尔堤斯
00:00 立陶乙
斯奥利艾B队 斯奥利艾B队
VS
伊兰纳斯 伊兰纳斯
00:00 挪女甲
弗特纳女足 弗特纳女足
VS
特罗姆瑟女足 特罗姆瑟女足
00:00 挪丙
费林根达伦 费林根达伦
VS
哈斯达德 哈斯达德
01:00 冰岛超
HK科帕沃格 HK科帕沃格
VS
斯塔尔南 斯塔尔南
01:00 冰岛超
维京古 维京古
VS
雷克雅未克 雷克雅未克
01:00 瑞典超甲
兰斯科罗纳 兰斯科罗纳
VS
奥尔格里特 奥尔格里特
01:00 瑞典超甲
奥斯达 奥斯达
VS
赫尔辛堡 赫尔辛堡
01:00 瑞典超甲
布莱格 布莱格
VS
松兹瓦尔 松兹瓦尔
01:00 瑞典超甲
奥迪沃特 奥迪沃特
VS
代格福什 代格福什
01:00 瑞典超甲
奥雷布洛 奥雷布洛
VS
特雷勒堡 特雷勒堡
01:00 瑞典超甲
斯柯维德 斯柯维德
VS
桑德维根斯 桑德维根斯
01:00 瑞典超甲
瓦尔贝里 瓦尔贝里
VS
耶夫勒 耶夫勒
01:45 里约甲
康柏费伦斯RJ 康柏费伦斯RJ
VS
欧拉里亚 欧拉里亚
01:45 里约甲
卡西亚斯 卡西亚斯
VS
亚美利加RJ 亚美利加RJ
01:45 里约甲
阿拉鲁 阿拉鲁
VS
雷森迪 雷森迪
01:45 里约甲
塞拉诺 塞拉诺
VS
CFRJ马里卡RJ CFRJ马里卡RJ
02:00 巴丁
圣安德雷 圣安德雷
VS
国际里梅拉 国际里梅拉
02:00 巴圣杯
卡皮瓦里雅诺 卡皮瓦里雅诺
VS
里奧布兰克SP 里奧布兰克SP
02:00 巴圣杯
圣卡埃塔诺 圣卡埃塔诺
VS
尤文图斯SP 尤文图斯SP
02:00 巴圣杯
皮拉西卡巴 皮拉西卡巴
VS
里奥克莱尔 里奥克莱尔
02:00 巴圣杯
葡萄牙人 葡萄牙人
VS
欧斯蒂 欧斯蒂
02:00 巴丁
伊波拉 伊波拉
VS
安纳波利斯 安纳波利斯
02:30 巴圣杯
雅乌SP 雅乌SP
VS
沃瑟汶 沃瑟汶
03:00 欧洲杯
比利时 比利时
VS
罗马尼亚 罗马尼亚
00:00 埃及超
马斯里 马斯里
VS
瑟亚米卡 瑟亚米卡
00:00 埃及超
金字塔 金字塔
VS
阿拉伯建筑 阿拉伯建筑
00:30 美女职
哥谭女足 哥谭女足
VS
华盛顿精神女足 华盛顿精神女足
00:30 西乙
西班牙人 西班牙人
VS
皇家奥维耶多 皇家奥维耶多
01:00 瑞典乙
希塔普斯 希塔普斯
VS
拉霍尔姆斯 拉霍尔姆斯
01:00 冰岛超
KA阿克雷里 KA阿克雷里
VS
弗拉姆 弗拉姆
02:00 巴女乙
累西腓体育女足 累西腓体育女足
VS
VF4女足 VF4女足
02:00 巴女乙
EC巴伊亚女足 EC巴伊亚女足
VS
圣约瑟女足 圣约瑟女足
02:00 巴女乙
巴拉纳竞技女足 巴拉纳竞技女足
VS
陶巴特女足 陶巴特女足
02:00 巴女乙
福塔莱扎女足 福塔莱扎女足
VS
尤尼奥阿格安女足 尤尼奥阿格安女足
02:00 巴女乙
JC女足 JC女足
VS
3B亚马孙女足 3B亚马孙女足
02:00 加拿联
未来之星 未来之星
VS
斯卡伯勒 斯卡伯勒
02:00 巴丁
艾维尼达 艾维尼达
VS
佩罗塔斯巴西 佩罗塔斯巴西
02:00 巴圣杯
乌尼昂苏扎诺AC 乌尼昂苏扎诺AC
VS
EC圣贝尔纳多 EC圣贝尔纳多
02:00 巴丁
雷亚尔FC 雷亚尔FC
VS
米斯克图 米斯克图
02:00 西协甲
科尔多瓦 科尔多瓦
VS
巴塞罗那B队 巴塞罗那B队
03:00 欧洲杯
苏格兰 苏格兰
VS
匈牙利 匈牙利
03:00 欧洲杯
瑞士 瑞士
VS
德国 德国
03:00 WNBA
亚特兰大梦想 亚特兰大梦想
VS
纽约自由人 纽约自由人
03:00 WNBA
华盛顿神秘人 华盛顿神秘人
VS
达拉斯飞翼 达拉斯飞翼
03:00 WNBA
西雅图风暴 西雅图风暴
VS
康涅狄格太阳 康涅狄格太阳
03:00 巴丁
赫茨利奥鲁滋SC 赫茨利奥鲁滋SC
VS
巴拉FC 巴拉FC
03:00 巴丁
托坎蒂诺波利斯 托坎蒂诺波利斯
VS
河流队 河流队
03:00 巴丁
卡斯卡韦尔 卡斯卡韦尔
VS
康多迪亚AC 康多迪亚AC
03:00 巴丁
阿拉皮拉卡 阿拉皮拉卡
VS
祖泽伦斯 祖泽伦斯
03:00 巴阿马联
独立AP 独立AP
VS
邑图瑞奥 邑图瑞奥
03:15 冰岛超
哈夫纳夫约杜尔 哈夫纳夫约杜尔
VS
费基尔 费基尔
03:15 冰岛超
贝雷达比历克 贝雷达比历克
VS
IA阿克拉内斯 IA阿克拉内斯
04:00 WNBA
芝加哥天空 芝加哥天空
VS
印第安纳狂热 印第安纳狂热
04:00 巴西甲
弗鲁米嫩塞 弗鲁米嫩塞
VS
弗拉门戈 弗拉门戈
03:00 欧洲杯
阿尔巴尼亚 阿尔巴尼亚
VS
西班牙 西班牙
03:00 欧洲杯
克罗地亚 克罗地亚
VS
意大利 意大利
06:00 美洲杯
哥伦比亚 哥伦比亚
VS
巴拉圭 巴拉圭
09:00 美洲杯
巴西 巴西
VS
哥斯达黎加 哥斯达黎加
00:00 欧洲杯
法国 法国
VS
波兰 波兰
00:00 欧洲杯
荷兰 荷兰
VS
奥地利 奥地利
03:00 欧洲杯
丹麦 丹麦
VS
塞尔维亚 塞尔维亚
03:00 欧洲杯
英格兰 英格兰
VS
斯洛文尼亚 斯洛文尼亚
06:00 美洲杯
秘鲁 秘鲁
VS
加拿大 加拿大
06:00 智利联
意大利人运动 意大利人运动
VS
安库德 安库德
09:00 美洲杯
智利 智利
VS
阿根廷 阿根廷
18:30 日职丙
富山胜利 富山胜利
VS
岩手盛冈仙鹤 岩手盛冈仙鹤
查看更多比赛